ROK SZKOLNY 2023/2024
Wychowawcy:
0a – Majkowska Agata, Piotrowska Paulina
0b – Strakowska Dorota, Kaźmierska Katarzyna
1a – Świątek Agnieszka
1b – Zelik-Zdzieborska Sylwia
1c – Golec Olga
2a – Wośko Żaneta
2b – Król Małgorzata
2c – Alaba Katarzyna
3a – Wiśniewska Aneta
3b – Szkatulska Aneta
3c – Karlicka Ewa
4a – Stankiewicz Leszek
4b – Olech-Wójcik Izabela
5a – Kosterska Małgorzata
5b – Waliszewska Jolanta
6a – Fiedor Karolina
6b – Kulesza Adam
Kadra pedagogiczna:
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Przedmiot |
1 | Fonrath Jarosław | wf |
2 | Skwirut Iwona | j. polski |
3 | Alaba Katarzyna | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
4 | Bartoszczuk Joanna | j. angielski |
5 | Bielecka Magdalena | logopeda |
6 | Boroń Wioletta | religia, etyka |
7 | Dąbrowska Emilia | wychowawca świetlicy |
8 | Dominiak Jolanta | nauczyciel współorganizujący proces kształcenia |
9 | Fiedor Karolina | j.angielski, j. niemiecki |
10 | Golec Olga | wychowanie przedszkolne |
11 | Karlicka Ewa | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
12 | Kaźmierska Katarzyna | wychowanie przedszkolne |
13 | Kinczel Nadine | wf (taniec) |
14 | Kosterska Małgorzata | biologia, przyroda, wdżwr |
15 | Kostrzewski Jacek | historia, wos |
16 | Kotrys Anna | wychowawca świetlicy |
17 | Król Joanna | biblioteka |
18 | Król Małgorzata | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
19 | Kulesza Adam | wf |
20 | Krukowski Rafał | wf |
21 | Łaszcz – Toczek Małgorzata | matematyka |
22 | Majkowska Agata | wychowanie przedszkolne |
23 | Marcinkowski Rafał | wychowawca świetlicy |
24 | Mek Olga | muzyka |
25 | Mućko Agata | religia |
26 | Nassalski Konrad | wf |
27 | Nader-Jung Katarzyna | wychowawca świetlicy |
28 | Olech –Wójcik Izabela | geografia, przyroda |
29 | Piotrowska Paulina | wychowanie przedszkolne |
30 | Przestrzelska Ewa | wychowawca świetlicy |
31 | Stankiewicz Leszek | informatyka, matematyka |
32 | Strakowska Dorota | wychowanie przedszkolne |
33 | Stępień Magdalena | plastyka, technika |
34 | Szkatulska Aneta | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
35 | Szprynger Daria | psycholog |
36 | Szymczyk Anna | j. polski, historia |
37 | Świątek Agnieszka | edukacja wczesnoszkolna, matematyka |
38 | Tusińska Magdalena | wychowawca świetlicy |
39 | Walczuk Ewa |
pedagog |
40 | Waliszewska Jolanta | chemia, fizyka, matematyka |
41 | Wiśniewska Aneta | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
42 | Wośko Żanetta | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
43 | Zborowska Paulina | nauczyciel współorganizujący proces kształcenia |
44 | Zelik – Zdzieborska Sylwia | edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
45 | ||
46 | ||
47 |